Rotella, Mimmo o.T. Farbserigraphie auf cremefarbenem Bütten. 55 x 35 cm (76 x 55,5 cm).
Rotella, Mimmoo.T. Farbserigraphie auf cremefarbenem Bütten. 55 x 35 cm (76 x 55,5 cm). Signiert und bezeichnet "P.A.". - Kanten teils bestoßen und im weißen Rand mit Knickspuren. Verso mit leichten, wässrigen Fleckchen. Der Abzug satt.Artist proof abseits der herkömmlichen Auflage.Colour serigraph on cream handmade paper. Signed and inscribed "P.A.". - Edges partly bumped and with crease marks in the white margin. Verso with slight watery stains. The print saturated. - artist proof off the edition..Nouveau Réalisme
- 22.95%
Estimate €450 - €630
Item located in Berlin, Berlin, deOffers In-House Shipping