Paar Smaragd-ohrstecker : 20. Jh. : - Jul 30, 2022 | Kunstauktionshaus Schlosser In Bavaria

Paar Smaragd-Ohrstecker : 20. Jh. :

item-132633359=1
item-132633359=3
item-132633359=4
Pair of emerald earrings : 20th c. One emerald carree set in each of four lobes, total approx. 1 ct. Yellow gold 18 ct. Fineness indication. 0.4 x 0.4 cm, 1.9 g. // Paar Smaragd-Ohrstecker 20. Jh. Je ein Smaragdcarree von vier Krappen gefasst, zus. ca. 1 ct. Gelbgold 18 ct. Feingehaltsangabe. 0,4 x 0,4 cm, 1,9 g.
  • 30%

Estimate €350 - €700
Starting Price €350

Item located in Bamberg, Bavaria, de

Kunstauktionshaus Schlosser

Kunstauktionshaus Schlosser

Bamberg, Germany688 Followers