Overgaard, RegitzeZierliches Paar Ohrstecker :
Georg Jensen Sale History
View Price Results for Georg JensenRelated Stud Earrings
More Items from Georg Jensen
View MoreRecommended Earrings
Overgaard, Regitze : Petite pair of stud earrings (born 1946) Model ''Magic'', made by Georg Jensen. Pointed curved shape with inset diamond of 0,2 ct. Gold 18 ct. Stamped. H. ca. 1 cm, 2.3 g. // Overgaard, Regitze Zierliches Paar Ohrstecker (1946 geb.) Modell ''Magic'', Ausfuehrung Georg Jensen. Spitz auslaufende, geschwungene Form mit eingelassenem Brillanten von 0,2 ct. Gold 18 ct. Gestempelt. H. ca. 1 cm, 2,3 g.
- 30%
Estimate €400 - €800
Item located in Bamberg, Bavaria, deSee Policy for Shipping