STIK (Né en 1979)
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
STIK (Né en 1979)
Standing Figure (UK Big Issue Blue)
Lithographie en couleur, signé au marqueur en bas à droite
76 x 24 cm
76 x 24 cm
- 29%
STIK (Né en 1979)
Estimate €300 - €500
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, BELGIUM, BESee Policy for Shipping