Stik (né En 1979) - Jun 25, 2022 | Louiza Auktion & Associates In Belgium

STIK (Né en 1979)

Related Prints & Multiples

More Items in Prints & Multiples

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-130602318=1
STIK (Né en 1979)
STIK (Né en 1979)
STIK (Né en 1979)
Standing Figure (UK Big Issue Blue)
Lithographie en couleur, signé au marqueur en bas à droite
76 x 24 cm
  • 29%

STIK (Né en 1979)

Estimate €300 - €500
Starting Price €140
4 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Brussels, BELGIUM, BE

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Brussels, Belgium843 Followers