Charchoune, Serge Sammlung von 3 Graphiken von Serge Charchoune und André Verdet. o.J. und
Serge Charchoune Sale History
View Price Results for Serge CharchouneRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items from Serge Charchoune
View MoreRecommended Art
Charchoune, SergeSammlung von 3 Graphiken von Serge Charchoune und André Verdet. o.J. und 1972. Pochoir und Farbserigraphie auf Bütten (darunter BFK Rives). Blattmaße je 67 x 50 cm. Je signiert und nummeriert bzw. als "H.C." bezeichnet, teils datiert und betitelt. - Drucke je verso durchschlagend, 1 Blatt verso braunfleckig, insgesamt gut erhalten.André Verdet: je eins von 175 Exemplaren.Collection of 3 prints by Serge Charchoune and André Verdet n.d. and 1972. Pochoir and color serigraph on laid paper (including BFK Rives). Sheet dimensions 67 x 50 cm each. Each signed and numbered or inscribed as "H.C.", partly dated and titled. - Prints each verso strike through, 1 sheet verso brown-stained, overall in good condition. - André Verdet: one each of 175 copies.
- 22.95%
Estimate €300 - €420
Item located in Berlin, Berlin, deOffers In-House Shipping