Fioriera Napoleone III in legno intagliato e
Fioriera Napoleone III in legno intagliato e dorato
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €100 - €150
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping