PITTORE TOSCANO DEL XVI-XVII SECOLO
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
Ritratto di giovane
Olio su tavola, cm 44X35,5
Olio su tavola, cm 44X35,5
- 35%
Estimate €1,000 - €2,000
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
DIPINTI ANTICHI
DIPINTI DEL XIX SECOLO