ALBRECHT DURER (copia da)
Albrecht Dürer Sale History
View Price Results for Albrecht DürerRelated Tableware & Barware
More Items from Albrecht Dürer
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
(Norimberga, 1471 - 1528)
Ritratto d'uomo
Olio su tela applicata su tavola, cm 51X36
Ritratto d'uomo
- 35%
ALBRECHT DURER (copia da)
Estimate €2,400 - €3,200
14 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
DIPINTI ANTICHI
DIPINTI DEL XIX SECOLO