André Lanskoy (1902-1976) Composition Abstraite - Mar 20, 2021 | Louiza Auktion & Associates In Belgium

André LANSKOY (1902-1976) Composition abstraite

item-98725496=1
André LANSKOY (1902-1976)
Composition abstraite
Gouache sur papier, signé en bas à droite
28,5 x 19,5 cm
  • 28%

Estimate €1,500 - €1,800
Starting Price €750
4 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Brussels, be

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Brussels, Belgium843 Followers