André LANSKOY (1902-1976) Composition abstraite
André LANSKOY (1902-1976)
Composition abstraite
Gouache sur papier, signé en bas à droite
28,5 x 19,5 cm
Composition abstraite
28,5 x 19,5 cm
- 28%
Estimate €1,500 - €1,800
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping