Bernard VENET (Né en 1941)
Composition abstraite
Lithographie en noir, épreuve signée, titrée et numérotée 61/90
50 x 50 cm
50 x 50 cm
- 29%
Bernard VENET (Né en 1941)
Estimate €800 - €1,000
Item located in Brussels, BELGIUM, BESee Policy for Shipping