Bernard Venet (né En 1941) - Jun 11, 2022 | Louiza Auktion & Associates In Belgium

Bernard VENET (Né en 1941)

item-129116891=1
Bernard VENET (Né en 1941)
Bernard VENET (Né en 1941)
Composition abstraite

Lithographie en noir, épreuve signée, titrée et numérotée 61/90

50 x 50 cm
  • 29%

Bernard VENET (Né en 1941)

Estimate €800 - €1,000
Starting Price €400

Item located in Brussels, BELGIUM, BE

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Brussels, Belgium843 Followers