Victor Vasarely (1906-1997) Composition Abstraite - Jun 06, 2015 | Carvajal In France

Victor VASARELY (1906-1997) Composition abstraite

More Items from Victor Vasarely

View More

Recommended Collectibles

View More
item-37565493=1
Victor VASARELY (1906-1997)
Composition abstraite
Lithographie en couleurs sur papier. Signé en bas au centre.
46,5 x 48 cm
  • 25% up to €500,000.00
  • 25% above €500,000.00

Estimate €150 - €200
Starting Price €60

Item located in Antibes, fr

CARVAJAL

CARVAJAL

Antibes, France1,425 Followers