Victor VASARELY (1906-1997) Composition abstraite
Victor Vasarely Sale History
View Price Results for Victor VasarelyMore Items from Victor Vasarely
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Victor VASARELY (1906-1997)
Composition abstraite
Lithographie en couleurs sur papier. Signé en bas au centre.
46,5 x 48 cm
Composition abstraite
46,5 x 48 cm
- 25% up to €500,000.00
- 25% above €500,000.00
Estimate €150 - €200
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping