Anatolij Timofeevic Zverev (1931-1986) Couple Huile Sur - Mar 20, 2021 | Louiza Auktion & Associates In Belgium

Anatolij Timofeevic ZVEREV (1931-1986) Couple Huile sur

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-98725303=1
Anatolij Timofeevic ZVEREV (1931-1986)
Couple
Huile sur carton, signée A.Z en bas à droite
Contresignée au dos
49,5 x 50 cm-Anatolij Timofeevic ZVEREV (1931-1986)
Couple
Oil on cardboard, signed A.Z at the bottom right
Countersigned at the back
49.5 x 50 cm
  • 28%

Estimate €300 - €400
Starting Price €140
6 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Brussels, be

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Brussels, Belgium843 Followers