Georges KARS (1880-1945) Ruelle de village Huile sur
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Georges KARS (1880-1945)
Ruelle de village
Huile sur toile, signée et datée 1934 en bas à gauche
51 x 40 cm-
Village alley
Oil on canvas, signed and dated 1934 at the bottom left
51 x 40 cm
Ruelle de village
51 x 40 cm-
Village alley
51 x 40 cm
- 28%
Estimate €1,500 - €2,500
9 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping