Léon Zack (1892-1980) La Rencontre, 1934 Huile Sur - Mar 10, 2021 | Tajan In France

LÉON ZACK (1892-1980) LA RENCONTRE, 1934 Huile sur

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-98710971=1
¤ LÉON ZACK (1892-1980)
LA RENCONTRE, 1934
Huile sur toile, signée et datée en bas à gauche.
Oil on canvas, signed and dated on lower left.
H 113 x L 146,5 CM • H 44 1/2 x L 57 1/2 IN.

  • 30% up to €60,000.00
  • 25% up to €1,200,000.00
  • 17% above €1,200,000.00

Estimate €2,000 - €3,000
Starting Price €1,600
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Paris, fr

Tajan

Tajan

Paris, France1,324 Followers