FIGURA DI SCOIATTOLO IN PORCELLANA POLICROMA,
Meissen Sale History
View Price Results for MeissenRecommended Items
raffigurante uno scoiattolo nei modi di Meissen, unito ad ALTRE TRE FIGURE DI SCOIATTOLO; restauri e mancanze
Alt. massima cm 20, larg. massima cm 20
A PORCELAIN SQUIRREL, 19TH-20TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH ANOTHER THREE; LOSSES, RESTORATIONS (4)
- 35%
Estimate €250 - €500
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
CERAMICHE E VETRI
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE