Coppia di vasi in porcellana policroma, Cina fine
Coppia di vasi in porcellana policroma, Cina fine sec.XIX
h.cm.37
h.cm.37
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €600 - €700
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping