Figura di giovane donna con cani Porcellana policroma Manifattura di Capodimonte Ester, XX secolo h
Capodimonte Sale History
View Price Results for CapodimonteRecommended Items
Figura di giovane donna con cani
Porcellana policroma
Manifattura di Capodimonte Ester, XX secolo
h 45 cm
Marchio sul fondo.
A Young Woman With Dogs Figure
Polychrome porcelain
Capodimonte Ester manufacture, 20th century
h 45 cm
Mark on the bottom.
Porcellana policroma
h 45 cm
Marchio sul fondo.
Polychrome porcelain
h 45 cm
Mark on the bottom.
- 32%
Estimate €160 - €250
Item located in Milano, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping