Boccia In Maiolica Caltagirone - Nov 24, 2020 | Trionfante Antiques Srls In Italy

BOCCIA IN MAIOLICA CALTAGIRONE

More Items in Collectibles

View More
item-93239475=1
item-93239475=2
item-93239475=3
EPOCA XVII SECOLO , SICILIA- ITALIA. MIS. 22 X 15 CM
ROTTURE E MANCAZE ALLA BASE
  • 25%

Estimate €600 - €800
Starting Price €600
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Palermo, it

Trionfante Antiques srls

Trionfante Antiques srls

Palermo, Italy214 Followers