PAAR GROßE VASEN MIT GARTENSZENEN China, 20. Jh.
View More Items in Weapons & ArmorRelated Weapons & Armor
More Items in Weapons & Armor
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
PAAR GROßE VASEN MIT GARTENSZENEN China, 20. Jh. Porzellan, polychrome Aufglasurbemalung. H. 40,4 cm. Im Boden Zeichenmarke 'Da-Qing Qianlong nian zhi'. Beigefügt CERTIFICATE OF IDENTITY von 'The Curios, Furniture & Miscellaneous Utensilo & Hardware Merchants & Employees Association, Hong Kong & Kowloon', 17. Oct. 1973. Altersgemäße Gebrauchsspuren.
- 30%
Estimate €280 - €560
Item located in Düsseldorf, deOffers In-House Shipping