Vier Trichtervasen mit Blumendekor
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Teilw. kobaltblauer Fond. Feine, teilw. in goldornamentierter Reserve gerahmte Blumenbuketts in polychromer Malerei. Goldrand. Schwertermarke. H. 16,5 cm - 19 cm. Four funnel-shaped porcelain vases with flower decor. Crossed swords mark. Meissen. 1. Hälfte 20. Jh.
- 30.17%
Estimate €220 - €440
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Große Str. 1, deSee Policy for Shipping