LOTTO DI QUATTRO OGGETTI DIVERSI IN CERAMICA E
Oggetti Sale History
View Price Results for OggettiRecommended Items
composto da un vaso con teste di leone fantastico, due piccoli vasi e una ciotola; usure, poche sbeccature e mancanze, difetti di cottura
Alt. massima cm 28, diam. massimo 15
FOUR DIFFERENT CERAMIC AND PORCELAIN OBJECTS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES, FIRING DEFECTS (4)
- 35%
Estimate €300 - €500
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE
Watches