Loys Houriet-vuille (xixe-1915) "méditation" - Jul 07, 2020 | Dogny Auction In Switzerland

Loys Houriet-Vuille (XIXe-1915) "Méditation"

item-86279757=1
item-86279757=2
item-86279757=3
item-86279757=4
item-86279757=5
Loys Houriet-Vuille (XIXe-1915) "Méditation" (Dante). Bronze à patine noire, signé et titré sur la tranche du socle.
H. 26 cm
  • 27.77%

Estimate CHF 300 - CHF 500
Starting Price CHF 300

Item located in Lausanne, ch

Dogny Auction

Dogny Auction

Lausanne, Switzerland479 Followers