VOGEL, STEFAN 1981 Fürth Title: "Ich und ein
VOGEL, STEFAN
1981 Fürth
Title: "Ich und ein kleiner Teil der Wirklicheit".
Date: 2015.
Technique: Mischtechnik und Collage auf Leinwand.
Measurement: 59,5 x 50cm.
Notation: Betitelt, datiert und signiert verso: "Ich und ein kleiner Teil der Wirklicheit" 2015 Stefan Vogel.
Frame/Pedestal: Rahmen.
1981 Fürth
Date: 2015.
Measurement: 59,5 x 50cm.
Frame/Pedestal: Rahmen.
Estimated shipping costs for this lot:
Germany: 42,02 Euro plus 7,98 Euro VAT
EU: 79,83 Euro plus 15,17 Euro VAT
Worldwide: 134,45 Euro plus 25,55 Euro VAT
additional shipping insurance
- 32% up to €400,000.00
- 28% above €400,000.00
Estimate €600 - €800
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Cologne, deOffers In-House Shipping