Alain Lumbroso (né En 1955) Marilyn, 2015 - Jun 22, 2019 | Louiza Auktion & Associates In Belgium

Alain LUMBROSO (Né en 1955) Marilyn, 2015

Related Wine & Spirits

More Items in Wine & Spirits

View More

Recommended Collectibles

View More
item-72452122=1
Alain LUMBROSO (Né en 1955)
Marilyn, 2015
Technique mixte sur panneau et bois découpés. Signé, daté et titré au dos
60 x 81 cm
  • 28%

Estimate €2,200 - €2,500
Starting Price €1,100

Item located in Brussels, be

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Brussels, Belgium843 Followers