Alain LUMBROSO (Né en 1955) Marilyn, 2015
View More Items in Wine & SpiritsRelated Wine & Spirits
More Items in Wine & Spirits
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Alain LUMBROSO (Né en 1955)
Marilyn, 2015
Technique mixte sur panneau et bois découpés. Signé, daté et titré au dos
60 x 81 cm
Marilyn, 2015
60 x 81 cm
- 28%
Estimate €2,200 - €2,500
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping