Sold2022BRAIN ROY (MR&ROY, Né en 1980)BRAIN ROY (MR&ROY, Né en 1980) Marilyn Balloon Louis Vuitton PinkImpression digitale sous verre acrylique. Signé et numéroté sur 6 ex. Edition à 6 exemplaires. Livré en cSee Sold Price
Sold2022BRAIN ROY (MR&ROY, Né en 1980)BRAIN ROY (MR&ROY, Né en 1980) Marilyn Balloon Louis Vuitton Pink Impression digitale sous verre acrylique. Signé et numéroté sur 6 ex. Edition à 6 exemplaires. Livré enSee Sold Price
Sold2022BRAIN ROY (MR&ROY, Né en 1980)BRAIN ROY (MR&ROY, Né en 1980) Marilyn Balloon Murakami BlueImpression digitale sous verre acrylique. Signé et numéroté sur 6 ex. Edition à 6 exemplaires. Livré en caisseSee Sold Price
Sold2022BRAIN ROY (MR&ROY, Né en 1980BRAIN ROY (MR&ROY, Né en 1980) Marilyn Red HeartsImpression digitale sous verre acrylique. Signé et numéroté sur 6 ex. Edition à 6 exemplaires. Livré en caisse amériSee Sold Price
Sold2022BRAIN ROY (MR&ROY, Né en 1980)BRAIN ROY (MR&ROY, Né en 1980) Marilyn MondrianEpreuve digitale offset sur papier sous verre acrylique. Signé et numéroté sur 6 ex. Edition à 6 exemplaires. Livré encadr&See Sold Price
Sold2022BRAIN ROY (MR&ROY, Né en 1980)BRAIN ROY (MR&ROY, Né en 1980) Marilyn Hurt HeartImpression digitale sous verre acrylique. Signé et numéroté sur 6 ex. Edition à 6 exemplaires. Livré en caisse amériSee Sold Price
Sold2022BRAIN ROY (MR&ROY, Né en 1980BRAIN ROY (MR&ROY, Né en 1980) Marilyn Heart & LeavesImpression digitale sous verre acrylique. Signé et numéroté sur 6 ex. Edition à 6 exemplaires. Livré en caisse amSee Sold Price
Sold2022BRAIN ROY (MR&ROY, Né en 1980)BRAIN ROY (MR&ROY, Né en 1980) Marilyn behind the glassEpreuve digitale offset sur papier sous verre acrylique. Signé et numéroté sur 6 ex. Edition à 6 exemplaires. LivréSee Sold Price
Sold2022BRAIN ROY (MR&ROY, Né en 1980BRAIN ROY (MR&ROY, Né en 1980) Marilyn Red HeartImpression digitale sous verre acrylique. Signé et numéroté sur 6 ex. Edition à 6 exemplaires. Livré en caisse américSee Sold Price
Sold2022BRAIN ROY (MR&ROY, Né en 1980AttribBRAIN ROY (MR&ROY, Né en 1980) Marilyn Yellow HeartImpression digitale sous verre acrylique. Signé et numéroté sur 6 ex. Edition à 6 exemplaires. Livré en caisse améSee Sold Price
Sold2023BRAIN ROY (MR&ROY, Né en 1980)BRAIN ROY (MR&ROY, Né en 1980) Marilyn Balloon d'après Hirst VII Impression digitale sous verre acrylique. Signé et numéroté sur 6 ex. Edition à 6 exemplaires. LivréSee Sold Price
Sold2023BRAIN ROY (MR&ROY, Né en 1980)BRAIN ROY (MR&ROY, Né en 1980) Marilyn Balloon d'après Hirst VIII Impression digitale sous verre acrylique. Signé et numéroté sur 6 ex. Edition à 6 exemplaires. LivréSee Sold Price
Sold2022BRAIN ROY (MR&ROY, Né en 1980)BRAIN ROY (MR&ROY, Né en 1980) Marilyn Red Heart Impression digitale sous verre acrylique. Signé et numéroté sur 6 ex. Edition à 6 exemplaires. Livré en caisse amériSee Sold Price
Sold2022BRAIN ROY (MR&ROY, Né en 1980BRAIN ROY (MR&ROY, Né en 1980) Marilyn Purple HeartImpression digitale sous verre acrylique. Signé et numéroté sur 6 ex. Edition à 6 exemplaires. Livré en caisse améSee Sold Price
Sold2022BRAIN ROY (MR&ROY, Né en 1980)BRAIN ROY (MR&ROY, Né en 1980) Marilyn Balloon Murakami Blue Impression digitale sous verre acrylique. Signé et numéroté sur 6 ex. Edition à 6 exemplaires. Livré en caissSee Sold Price
Sold2022BRAIN ROY (MR&ROY, Né en 1980BRAIN ROY (MR&ROY, Né en 1980) Marilyn Pink HeartImpression digitale sous verre acrylique. Signé et numéroté sur 6 ex. Edition à 6 exemplaires. Livré en caisse amériSee Sold Price
BonhamsA Marilyn Monroe Signed Check and Letter from Famous Artists Corporation Pertaining to a Loan$2,400
Jun 28South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncRisque Marilyn Monroe 1955 Pin Up Girl Calendar$6(1 bid)
Jun 14Julien's AuctionsMarilyn Sotto | 1955 Beverly Hilton Hotel Grand Opening Costume Design Illustration$50
Jun 14Julien's AuctionsMarilyn Monroe | 1958 Event Worn Evening Dress Designed By John Moore, Talmack$1,000
BonhamsA Collection of Correspondence Pertaining to an Enormous Sign of Marilyn Monroe in Times Square ...$480
BonhamsA Charles Feldman Collection of Publicity Clippings Pertaining to Marilyn Monroe and The Seven Y...$10