ICONA RAFFIGURANTE LA TRINITA', RUSSIA, XVIII-XIX
tempera su tavola- restauri e mancanze
cm 32x27
A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE HOLY TRINITY'. 18TH-19TH CENTURY- WEAR AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
cm 32x27
- 30% up to €2,000.00
- 25% up to €500,000.00
- 22% above €500,000.00
Estimate €1,500 - €2,000
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping