Two Crucifixes And Two Small Brass Icons Showing Images - Nov 09, 2018 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Germany

TWO CRUCIFIXES AND TWO SMALL BRASS ICONS SHOWING IMAGES

Related Collectibles

More Items in Collectibles

View More
item-65711190=1
TWO CRUCIFIXES AND TWO SMALL BRASS ICONS SHOWING IMAGES OF THE MOTHER OF GOD Russian, 19th/20th century Cast in relief, some with blue, white, green and yellow enamel. Enamel minimally chipped. 6-16.6 cm high.
ZWEI KRUZIFIXE UND ZWEI KLEINE BRONZEIKONEN Russland, 19./20. Jh. Bronze, reliefiert gegossen, teils mehrfarbig emailliert. H. 6-16,6 cm. Email min. best.
  • 30%

Estimate €120 - €240
Starting Price €120

Item located in Düsseldorf, de

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,322 Followers