SIX BRASS ICONS SHOWING IMAGES OF THE MOTHER OF GOD, A
View More Items in IconsRelated Icons
More Items in Icons
View MoreRecommended Religious & Spiritual Objects
SIX BRASS ICONS SHOWING IMAGES OF THE MOTHER OF GOD, A TRIPTYCH AND A CRUCIFIX Russian, 19th century Cast in relief, some with blue, white and green enamel. Enamel minimally chipped. 6.3-22.8 cm high.
SIEBEN BRONZEIKONEN UND EIN HAUSKREUZ Russland, 19. Jh. Bronze, reliefiert gegossen, teils mehrfarbig emailliert (Email teils ergänzt, 20. Jh.). H. 6,3-22,8 cm. Darunter verschiedene Darstellungen der Gottesmutter und eine Kreuzigung. Email part. best.
- 30%
Estimate €200 - €400
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping