VASE MIT FLORALDEKOR UND GLÃœCKSYMBOLEN China, 17. Jh.
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
VASE MIT FLORALDEKOR UND GLÃœCKSYMBOLEN China, 17. Jh. Porzellan, unterglasurblaue Bemalung, Papier, Lack. H. ca. 26 cm. Min. besch., rest. Part. ber.
- 30%
Estimate €300 - €600
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping