A Small Icon Showing St. Sergey Of Radonezh Russian, - Apr 28, 2018 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Germany

A SMALL ICON SHOWING ST. SERGEY OF RADONEZH Russian,

Related Paintings

More Items in Russian Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-61006801=1
A SMALL ICON SHOWING ST. SERGEY OF RADONEZH Russian, late 19th century Oil on wood panel. The background and border with etched tracery design. Minimally worn. 17,7 x 14.5 cm.
KLEINE IKONE MIT DEM HEILIGEN SERGEJ VON RADONESCH Russland, Ende 19. Jh. Zypressenholz-Tafel, Ölmalerei auf Kreidegrund, vergoldeter Hintergrund und Rand ornamental graviert und punziert. 17,7 x 14,5 cm. Min. berieben.
  • 30%

Estimate €150 - €300
Starting Price €150
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Düsseldorf, de

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,321 Followers