EMILIO SCANAVINO (1922-1986) Senza titolo
Emilio Scanavino Sale History
View Price Results for Emilio ScanavinoRecommended Items
EMILIO SCANAVINO (1922-1986)
Senza titolo
tecnica mista su acetato cm 40x60
provenienza: Soave Arte Moderna e Contemporanea, Alessandria con certificato di provenienza
Untitled
mixed media on acetate paper 15,74x23,62 in
provenance: Soave Arte Moderna e Contemporanea, Alessandria with certificate of provenance
Senza titolo
Untitled
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €2,000 - €2,300
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping