A Large Brass And Enamel Triptych Showing The Deisis - Nov 09, 2017 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Germany

A LARGE BRASS AND ENAMEL TRIPTYCH SHOWING THE DEISIS

Related Collectibles

More Items in Collectibles

View More
item-56808162=1
A LARGE BRASS AND ENAMEL TRIPTYCH SHOWING THE DEISIS Russian, 19th century Cast, decorated with blue, green and white enamel. Enamel minimally chipped. 15.1 x 44.8 cm (extended).
GROSSES BRONZE-TRIPTYCHON MIT DEESIS Russland, 19. Jh. Bronze, reliefiert gegossen und dreifarbig emailliert. 15,1 x 39,8 cm (geöffnet). Email min. best.
  • 30%

Estimate €900 - €1,800
Starting Price €900

Item located in Düsseldorf, de

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,326 Followers