TWO FINIFT ICONS SHOWING ST. JOHN FROM A DEISIS AND ST.
View More Items in IconsRelated Icons
More Items in Icons
View MoreRecommended Religious & Spiritual Objects
TWO FINIFT ICONS SHOWING ST. JOHN FROM A DEISIS AND ST. SERGEY OF RADONEZH Russian, Rostov, late 19th century Enamel on copper with brass mount. Enamel minimally chipped, the mount minimally damaged. 5.7 / 7.3 cm high.
ZWEI FINIFTI MIT JOHANNES DEM TÄUFER UND DEM HEILIGEN SERGEJ VON RADONESCH Russland, Rostow, 19. Jh. Email auf Kupfer, Messingmontierung. H. 5,7 / 7,3 cm. Email min. best., Montierung min. besch.
- 28%
Estimate €120 - €240
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping