A BRASS TRIPTYCH SHOWING THE DEISIS Russian, 19th
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
A BRASS TRIPTYCH SHOWING THE DEISIS Russian, 19th century Cast in relief. Minimally damaged. 17 x 39 cm (extended).
TRIPTYCHON MIT DEESIS Russland, 19. Jh. Bronze, reliefiert gegossen. 17 x 39 cm (geöffnet). Min. besch.
- 30%
Estimate €120 - €240
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping