An Icon Showing The Kazanskaya Mother Of God Russian, - Nov 11, 2017 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Germany

AN ICON SHOWING THE KAZANSKAYA MOTHER OF GOD Russian,

Related Icons

More Items in Russian Icons

View More

Recommended Religious & Spiritual Objects

View More
item-56726806=1
AN ICON SHOWING THE KAZANSKAYA MOTHER OF GOD Russian, 19th century Oil on wood panel. The haloes gilded. Restorations. 31.2 x 25.6 cm.
IKONE MIT DER GOTTESMUTTER VON KASAN (KASANSKAJA) Russland, 19. Jh. Holztafel, Ölmalerei auf Kreidegrund, Nimben vergoldet. 31,2 x 25,6 cm. Restaurierungen.
  • 30%

Estimate €250 - €500
Starting Price €240
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Düsseldorf, de

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,321 Followers