Georges MATHIEU (1921-2012) Composition, 1959 Encre et
Georges Mathieu Sale History
View Price Results for Georges MathieuRecommended Items
Georges MATHIEU (1921-2012) Composition, 1959 Encre et aquarelle signée et datée en bas à droite 45 x 73 cm à vue
- 26%
Estimate €8,000 - €10,000
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping