Christian BARBANÇON (1940-1993) Composition Huile
Christian BARBANÇON (1940-1993)
Composition
Huile sur panneau, signée en bas au milieu et contresignée au dos
40 x 14 cm
Composition
40 x 14 cm
- 26%
Estimate €300 - €400
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping