Ruggero Savinio (Torino 1934)
Ruggero Savinio Sale History
View Price Results for Ruggero SavinioRecommended Items
L'età dell'oro, 1979 olio su tela, cm 60 x 50
Firmato in basso a sinistra: Ruggero Savinio 79
Firmato al verso: Ruggero Savinio, L'età dell'oro, 1979
oil on canvas, cm 60 x 50,
signedand dated lower left and signed on the reverse
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Ruggero Savinio (Torino 1934)
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping