Kyriacos Katsourakis (Atene 1944)
Marinaio sovietico, 1981 olio su tavola, cm 60 x 60
Firmato in basso a sinistra: K. Katsourakis 81
Firmato al verso: Kiriacos Katsurakis 81 con una dedica ad personam
oil on board, cm 60 x 60,
signed and dated lower left . Signed, dated and dedicated on the reverse
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €2,000 - €3,000
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping