Popular Searches
Popular Searches
Ciriaco Campus (Bitti 1951)
Battaglia, 1985 olio su tavola, cm 26,5 x 24,5
Firmato al verso: Campus, Battaglia, 1985
oil on board, cm 26,5 x 24,5,
signed, dated and titled on the reverse
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping