Benito Jacovitti Giuseppe e il pugilato
IT
Striscia autoconclusica china su carta Fabriano. Cm 42x14. Firmata e datata 1974. Eccellente stato.
ENG
Comic strip, ink on Fabriano paper. Signed an dated 1974, excellen
IT
ENG
- 15%
Estimate €550 - €1,200
Item located in Rho, itSee Policy for Shipping