Benito Jacovitti Giuseppe E Il Pugilato - Mar 03, 2017 | Little Nemo Auction House Srl In Italy

Benito Jacovitti Giuseppe e il pugilato

item-51172251=1

IT
Striscia autoconclusica china su carta Fabriano. Cm 42x14. Firmata e datata 1974. Eccellente stato.

ENG
Comic strip, ink on Fabriano paper. Signed an dated 1974, excellen
  • 15%

Estimate €550 - €1,200
Starting Price €550

Item located in Rho, it

Little Nemo Auction House SRL

Little Nemo Auction House SRL

badge TOP RATED
Torino, Italy640 Followers