BENITO JACOVITTI - Boletino della Neve
Illustrazione matita, china e acquerello diretto su cartoncino Fabriano; cm 50x34. Titolata, firmata con monogramma e lisca di pesce e datata 1975. Eccellente stato.
ENG
Pencil, Indian ink and watercolor illustration on Fabriano cardboard; 50x34 cm. Titled, signed with monogram and “fishbone” and dated 1975. Excellent condition.
ENG
- 23%
Estimate €900 - €2,000
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Torino, Piedmont, itSee Policy for Shipping