Guido Buzzelli Tavola con vignette umoristiche per
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Guido Buzzelli Tavola con vignette umoristiche per Menelik
IT
Matita, china e guazzo su cartoncino cm 37x45,7, primi anni ’70, firmata con monogramma.
ENG
Pencil, ink and gouache on thin cardboard, signed in cipher.
FR
Crayon, encre et gouache sur carton mince, signée avec monogramme.
IT
ENG
FR
- 15%
Estimate €600 - €1,200
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping