SET DA SCRIVANIA PER BUSTE E FRANCOBOLLI IN ARGENTO,
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
stand a quattro piedi con contenitore numerato per francobolli e porta lettere, usure
Alt. cm 20, larg. cm 17,5- peso gr 1112
A RUSSIAN SILVER LETTER AND STAMP SET, ST. PETERSBURG, 1892, MARK OF 1892, ORAFO E. KOLLIN- WEARS
- 27%
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping