LOTTO DI OGGETTI IN ARGENTO, XIX SECOLO
Oggetti Sale History
View Price Results for OggettiRecommended Items
composto da una bowl, Lisbona, XIX secolo e due piatti, Parigi, 1798-1809- usure
Bowl, alt. cm 7,5, larg. cm 15- peso gr 292
Piatti, alt. cm 3, diam. cm 23,5- peso gr 826
A LOT OF DIFFERENT SILVER OBJECTS, 19TH CENTURY- WEARS (3)
- 27%
Estimate €500 - €800
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping