BOWL IN ARGENTO, SAN PIETROBURGO, XVIII SECOLO
base circolare, corpo decorato a motivi floreali- difetti
Alt. cm 10, diam. cm 17- peso gr 441
A RUSSIAN SILVER BOWL, ST. PETERSBURG, 18TH CENTURY- DEFECTS
TT
TT
- 27%
Estimate €200 - €500
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping