Walter SPITZER (Né en 1927)
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Walter SPITZER (Né en 1927).Clowns et danseuse.Lithographie numérotée 67/175.Signée en bas à droite.57x 78 cm
- 25%
Walter SPITZER (Né en 1927)
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping