Zeno (Eugenio Bonivento, Chioggia 1880 – Milano 1956)
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Venezia, veduta di Piazzetta San Marco
olio su tela riportata su cartone, cm 46,5 x 32,7 firmato in basso a destra: E Zeno Venice, panorama of Piazzetta San Marco oil on canvas laid on cardboard, 46,5 x 32,7 cm signed lower right
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €200 - €400
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping