GIUSEPPE PONGA. Painting "CHURCH OF THE MADONNA DELLA SALUTE, PUNTA DELLA DOGANA"
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
GIUSEPPE PONGA (Chioggia 1856-Venezia 1925). Oil painting on canvas depicting "CHURCH OF THE MADONNA DELLA SALUTE, PUNTA DELLA DOGANA". Signed lower right. In a golden frame.? 75x110.5 cm approx. GIUSEPPE PONGA (Chioggia 1856-Venezia 1925). Dipinto olio su tela raffigurante "CHIESA DELLA MADONNA DELLA SALUTE, PUNTA DELLA DOGANA". Firmato in basso a destra. In cornice dorata.? 75x110,5 cm ca.
- 33%
Estimate €8,000 - €12,000
Item located in Milano, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping