Ibrahim Kodra (Albania 1918 - Milano 2006)
Venezia, 1975
olio su tela, cm 50 x 70 Firmato in basso a destra: Ibrahim Kodra Firmato al verso: I. Kodra, Venezia, 1975 Venice, 1975 oil on canvas, cm 50 x 70 Signed lower right and on reverse
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €500 - €700
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping